Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
September
Wed. 4 vs. Corning Community College * Final L, 3-0
Wed. 11 at SUNY Broome Community College * Final L, 3-0
Sat. 14 vs. Jefferson Community College @ Syracuse, N.Y. Final L, 3-0
  Onondaga POD
  at Onondaga Community College Final L, 3-0
  Onondaga POD
  vs. Cayuga Community College @ Syracuse, N.Y. Final W, 3-0
  Onondaga POD
Tue. 17 at Onondaga Community College * Final L, 3-0
Sat. 21 at Fulton-Montgomery Community College Final L, 3-0
  Fulton-Montgomery POD
  vs. Herkimer College @ Johnstown, N.Y. Final L, 3-0
  Fulton-Montgomery POD
  vs. Mohawk Valley Community College @ Johnstown, N.Y. Final W, 3-1
  Fulton-Montgomery POD
Sat. 28 vs. Hudson Valley Community College @ Binghamton, N.Y. Final L, 3-0
  Broome POD
  vs. North Country Community College @ Binghamton, N.Y. Final L, 3-1
  Broome POD
  vs. SUNY Adirondack @ Binghamton, NY Final L, 3-0
  Broome POD
 
October
Wed. 2 vs. Finger Lakes Community College * Final L, 3-0
Sat. 5 vs. Erie Community College Final L, 3-0
  Tompkins Cortland POD
  vs. Niagara County Community College Final W, 3-2
  Tompkins Cortland POD
  vs. Jamestown Community College Final L, 3-0
  Tompkins Cortland POD
Tue. 8 vs. Jefferson Community College * Final L, 3-0
  Sophomore Appreciation Game
Mon. 14 at Cayuga Community College * Final L, 3-2
Sat. 19 vs. Monroe Community College @ Genesee, NY Final L, 3-0
  Genesee CC Pod
  vs. Finger Lakes Community College @ GCC Final L, 3-0
  Genesee POD
  at Genesee Community College Final L, 3-0
  Genesee POD
 
August
Thu. 30 vs. Cayuga Community College * Final W, 3-1
 
September
Wed. 5 at Corning Community College * Final L, 3-0
Sat. 8 vs. Cayuga Community College @ Corning, N.Y. Final W, 3-0
  Corning CC Pod
  vs. Jefferson Community College @ Corning, N.Y. Final L, 3-0
  Corning CC Pod
  vs. Onondaga Community College @ Corning, N.Y. Final L, 3-0
  Corning CC Pod
Thu. 13 vs. SUNY Broome Community College * Final L, 3-0
Sat. 15 vs. Herkimer College @ Binghamton, N.Y. Final L, 3-0
  SUNY Broome Pod
  vs. Mohawk Valley Community College @ Binghamton, N.Y. Final W, 3-2
  SUNY Broome Pod
  vs. Fulton-Montgomery Community College # @ Binghamton, N.Y. Final W, 3-0
  SUNY Broome Pod - forfeit
Wed. 19 vs. Onondaga Community College * Final L, 3-0
  Sophomore Appreciation Night
Sat. 22 vs. Hudson Valley Community College @ Queensbury, N.Y. Final W, 3-1
  SUNY Adirondack Pod
  vs. North Country Community College @ Queensbury, N.Y. Final W, 3-1
  SUNY Adirondack Pod
  at SUNY Adirondack Final W, 3-1
  SUNY Adirondack Pod
Sat. 29 at Jamestown Community College Final L, 3-0
  Jamestown CC Pod
  vs. Erie Community College @ Jamestown, N.Y. Final L, 3-0
  Jamestown CC Pod
  vs. Niagara County Community College @ Jamestown, N.Y. Final L, 3-1
  Jamestown CC POD
 
October
Wed. 3 at Finger Lakes Community College * Final L, 3-0
Wed. 10 at Jefferson Community College * Final L, 3-0
Sat. 13 vs. Genesee Community College Final L, 3-0
  Tompkins Cortland CC Pod
  vs. Finger Lakes Community College Final L, 3-0
  Tompkins Cortland CC Pod
  vs. Monroe Community College Final L, 3-2
  Tompins Cortland CC Pod
# Exhibition
* Conference
Bold team: Home event