Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
August
Fri. 25 vs. Mercyhurst North East Final L, 3-0
Wed. 30 at Jefferson Community College Final W, 8-0
 
September
Sat. 2 vs. Clinton Community College Final W, 2-0
Sun. 3 vs. North Country Community College Final W, 2-1
Wed. 6 vs. Niagara County Community College Final W, 6-0
Sat. 9 vs. Genesee Community College Final L, 4-0
Sat. 16 vs. Erie Community College Final L, 5-2
Sat. 23 at Onondaga Community College * Final L, 5-1
Wed. 27 vs. SUNY Adirondack Final W, 2-0
 
October
Sun. 1 at Jamestown Community College Final W, 2-0
Wed. 4 at Corning Community College Final W, 4-2
Sat. 7 at Finger Lakes Community College * Final L, 2-1
Wed. 11 vs. Cayuga Community College * Final L, 1-0
Sun. 15 at Mohawk Valley Community College Final W, 4-2
Wed. 18 at SUNY Broome Community College * Final L, 3-0
Tue. 24 vs. Fulton-Montgomery Community College % Final W, 2-0
  Region III Tournament Quarterfinals
Thu. 26 at Genesee Community College % Final L, 7-0
  NJCAA Region III District A Semifinal
 
August
Sat. 25 vs. Holyoke Community College Final W, 3-1
  East Coast Cup Soccer Invitational
Sun. 26 vs. Hudson Valley Community College Final L, 2-1
  East Coast Cup Soccer Invitational
Wed. 29 vs. Jefferson Community College * Final W, 3-1
 
September
Wed. 5 at Niagara County Community College Final - OT L, 4-3
Wed. 12 vs. Herkimer College Final L, 7-0
Sat. 15 at Erie Community College Final L, 5-0
Wed. 19 vs. Fulton-Montgomery Community College Final W, 2-1
Sat. 22 vs. Onondaga Community College * Final L, 4-1
Tue. 25 at Genesee Community College Final L, 11-0
Sat. 29 vs. Jamestown Community College Final W, 5-0
 
October
Wed. 3 vs. Corning Community College * Final W, 4-1
Sun. 7 vs. Finger Lakes Community College * Final L, 3-1
Thu. 11 vs. Cayuga Community College * Final L, 6-0
Sun. 14 vs. Mohawk Valley Community College Final L, 4-1
  Sophomore Appreciation Game
Wed. 17 vs. SUNY Broome Community College * Final L, 6-1
* Conference
% Post season
Bold team: Home event